Lord of the Winter I. 2021/2022
Nov. 6, 2021

Start: Nov. 6, 2021

End: Nov. 7, 2021

Country: Slovenska Republika / Slovakia

Club: RSDC

Garant: Juraj Ruža

Spravca: Alexandra Slezáková

- Entry fee: 40.00 €
- Dalsi pes: 40.00 €

Event agenda: Propozicie SK , Propositions EN

Rose Speedlight Dog Camp invites to THE I. PART OF WINTER AGILITY SERIES LORD OF THE WINTER 2021/2022!

PROGRAM

Saturday 6.11.2021
Open Agility I.
Open Jumping I.
Open Jumping II.

Sunday 7.11.2021
Open Agility II.
FINALS

Competition will be held under hygienic conditions according to the current Slovak law.

Discounted starting fee 175€ for all 5 competitions is available with accepted payments until 31.8.2021

Judges: Bonnik Berthelsen (DK) and Juraj Ruža (SK)
Guarantee: Juraj Ruža
Venue: RSDC / Kynologická hala RSDC, o.z.
Area of BETA-CAR, Drevárska 23, Pezinok, Slovakia
GPS 48°16'40"N, 17°16'11"E (48.277998, 17.270119)

Aby ste sa mohli registrovat na tieto preteky, musite byt prihlaseny.

Prihlasit sa

68
Teams registered
22
Finished registrations
128
Free places

Starting list

Zoznam registrovanych pretekarov

Name Photo Dog Category Country Status
Tomáš Lerl Amigo LARGE (A1) CZ
Jana Jourová Umpalumpa SMALL (A3) CZ
Jana Jourová Bebop Chancy Remus MEDIUM (A3) CZ
Viktória Vanerková Jannie Black Malá Magura MEDIUM (A2) SK
Juraj Ruža Dracula Mystique Rose Speedlight SMALL (A2) SK
Árpád Pirity Lion Blue of Sprightliness MEDIUM (A2) HU
Árpád Pirity Devil Black of Srightliness MEDIUM (A3) HU
Lena Nikou Alice of Austrian Diamonds LARGE (A3) AT
Lena Nikou Unconditial Love of Noble County LARGE (A3) AT
Sandra Langer Best of Magic Borders LARGE (A3) AT
Martina Gajdošová CRAZY od Morového sloupu LARGE (A1) SK
Denisa Lajmarová The Roadrunners Unreal Ladykiller SMALL (A3) CZ
Beata Podobná Be Trinity Black Dabbeeco LARGE (A2) SK
Simona Ivanova Fort Rosalie Thiwahe LARGE (A2) SK
Barbora Lerlová Hidden Treasure Lukato Gold SMALL (A1) CZ
Petra Meszaros Jumparound Come N' Play With me MEDIUM (A2) HU
Edina Keskeny Kövesbérci Betyár MEDIUM (A3) HU
Edina Keskeny Köves-Bérci Betyár Pille MEDIUM (A2) HU
Miruš Antalova HAKRIELLIS YOU CANNOT WIELD IT MEDIUM (A1) SK
Miruš Antalova Extreme TeeBee Divoký Sen MEDIUM (A3) SK
Pierre-Yves Millan BRK Psyco MEDIUM (A3) SK
Maria Kiovska Aimee U Dvou Obru LARGE (A1)
Marianna Mihályová Ariana Grande Gandamak LARGE (A3) SK
Petra Horňáková Aimer le bleu Lago Benea LARGE (A3) SK
Ivana Barányi Köplingerová Bria LARGE (A2) SK
Dominika Sopinská Tara LARGE (A3) SK
Lucia Tomovičová OMG it is Leia of Crazy stripes LARGE (A3) SK
Veronika Olešovská Dejvy SMALL (A2) SK
Petra Barborová Bazinga LARGE (A1) SK
Monika Parnahajova Go Wild Alkyra SMALL (A2) SK
Alexandra Slezáková Archibald Gates of Heaven MEDIUM (A2) SK
Lenka Adámková Mája Krásný motýl SMALL (A2) SK
Simona Filova Allegra La Vera Felicita SMALL (A3) SK
Reka Laszlo Pepper Power at Small Swan SMALL (A1) HU
Dana Čunderlíková Grippen von Schnappi Schnapp MEDIUM (A3) SK
Vivien Tóth "Ensley" Béta's Hurricane Balance MEDIUM (A3) HU
Vilém Čekajle Navy des Plaines du Minervois LARGE (A3)
Monika Parnahajova Lisa ze Sedlmajerovy vily MEDIUM (A2) SK
Viktória Bartalis Wixtra Expecto Patronum LARGE (A3) HU
Veronika Kronekker Will Be Clear Stars Power Dogs LARGE (A1) HU
Zsombor Laszlo Happy Shepherds Arkansas MEDIUM (A2) HU
Zsombor Laszlo Honeybee at Small Swan SMALL (A3) HU
Adéla Maršálková Good Wine z Vejřího hnízda MEDIUM (A1) CZ
Reka Novak Mystic Moonlight Bi Blue Belmondo SMALL (A1) HU
Patrícia Ondrušková Walerion Minowara SMALL (A3) SK
Anita Brůhová Bandit Erya's Elita SMALL (A3) SK
Anna Heizerová Chuck En Bohemia Grant LARGE (A1) SK
Adéla Maršálková Míša MEDIUM (A3) CZ
Zsófia Sallay ASTI LARGE (A1) HU
Radana Vykydalová Bastet Czech Dreamer MEDIUM (A3) CZ
Zsófia Sallay Lexgryfe Ríra LARGE (A3) HU
Sandra Langer Firework hill Las Vegas LARGE (A1) AT
Sandra Langer Kings of Joy Courage SMALL (A1) AT
Wéber Krisztina Nils Holgersson von Morosso SMALL (A3) HU
Natália Kollárová Faty Wendaja LARGE (A2) SK
Dalma Naggyőr Rolex in blue of Summergarden SMALL (A3) HU
Szoták-Benyovszki Beáta Carlos SMALL (A2) HU
Elena Medová Di Wonder Woman Rose Speedlight SMALL (A2) SK
Dagmar Kövérová Kiky SMALL (A3) SK
Martina Gajdošová Giaquira Bohemia Col-Bri LARGE (A2) SK
Martina Gajdošová Letti LARGE (A2) SK
Jana Zvonková A3Ch Breena z Vandalky LARGE (A3) CZ
Brigitta Ray Oliwonder’s Frenetic Winner SMALL (A1) HU
Fiona Dienstbier Churchill Best of Borderbande LARGE (A1) AT
Petra Barborová Frrr Via Bohemica SMALL (A3) SK
Brigitta Ray Auricula Sinistra Čáry Máry Fuk SMALL (A3) HU
Denisa Lajmarová Game over Nornik SMALL (A3) CZ
Adrienn Molnár Lucky Summer Spumante LARGE (A2) HU

O projekte

Tento portal bol vytvoreny pre zjednodusenie prihlasovani na agility preteky. Kazdy slovensky agility klub ma moznost pouzivat tento portal zdarma.

Nevahaj ma oslovit

Noske

Podporuju ma


Kontakt

(+421) 903 162 138