Lord of the Winter II. 2021/2022
Dec. 4, 2021

Start: Dec. 4, 2021

End: Dec. 5, 2021

Country: Slovenska Republika / Slovakia

Club: RSDC

Garant: Juraj Ruža

Spravca: Alexandra Slezáková

- Entry fee: 40.00 €
- Dalsi pes: 40.00 €

Event agenda: Propozicie SK , Propositions EN

Rose Speedlight Dog Camp invites to THE II. PART OF WINTER AGILITY SERIES LORD OF THE WINTER 2021/2022!

PROGRAM

Saturday 4.12.2021
Open Agility I.
Open Jumping I.
Open Jumping II.

Sunday 5.12.2021
Open Agility II.
FINALS

Competition will be held under hygienic conditions according to the current Slovak law.

Discounted starting fee 175€ for all 5 competitions is available with accepted payments until 31.8.2021

Judges: Sari Mikkilä (FI) and Roman Lukáč (SK)
Guarantee: Juraj Ruža
Venue: RSDC / Kynologická hala RSDC, o.z.
Area of BETA-CAR, Drevárska 23, Pezinok, Slovakia
GPS 48°16'40"N, 17°16'11"E (48.277998, 17.270119)

Aby ste sa mohli registrovat na tieto preteky, musite byt prihlaseny.

Prihlasit sa

60
Teams registered
21
Finished registrations
129
Free places

Starting list

Zoznam registrovanych pretekarov

Name Photo Dog Category Country Status
Tomáš Lerl Amigo LARGE (A1) CZ
Viktória Vanerková Jannie Black Malá Magura MEDIUM (A2) SK
Juraj Ruža Dracula Mystique Rose Speedlight SMALL (A2) SK
Árpád Pirity Lion Blue of Sprightliness MEDIUM (A3) HU
Árpád Pirity Devil Black of Srightliness MEDIUM (A3) HU
Sandra Langer Best of Magic Borders LARGE (A3) AT
Martina Gajdošová CRAZY od Morového sloupu LARGE (A1) SK
Lena Nikou Unconditial Love of Noble County LARGE (A3) AT
Lena Nikou Alice of Austrian Diamonds LARGE (A3) AT
Denisa Lajmarová The Roadrunners Unreal Ladykiller SMALL (A3) CZ
Beata Podobná Be Trinity Black Dabbeeco LARGE (A2) SK
Simona Ivanova Fort Rosalie Thiwahe LARGE (A2) SK
Barbora Lerlová Hidden Treasure Lukato Gold SMALL (A1) CZ
Edina Keskeny Kövesbérci Betyár MEDIUM (A3) HU
Edina Keskeny Köves-Bérci Betyár Pille MEDIUM (A2) HU
Miruš Antalova HAKRIELLIS YOU CANNOT WIELD IT MEDIUM (A1) SK
Miruš Antalova Extreme TeeBee Divoký Sen MEDIUM (A3) SK
Rafal Czopa Kora MEDIUM (A3) PL
Maria Kiovska Aimee U Dvou Obru LARGE (A1)
Marianna Mihályová Ariana Grande Gandamak LARGE (A3) SK
Petra Horňáková Aimer le bleu Lago Benea LARGE (A3) SK
Ivana Barányi Köplingerová Bria LARGE (A2) SK
Dominika Sopinská Tara LARGE (A3) SK
Lucia Tomovičová OMG it is Leia of Crazy stripes LARGE (A3) SK
Veronika Olešovská Dejvy SMALL (A2) SK
Petra Barborová Bazinga LARGE (A1) SK
Monika Parnahajova Go Wild Alkyra SMALL (A2) SK
Alexandra Slezáková Archibald Gates of Heaven MEDIUM (A2) SK
Lenka Adámková Mája Krásný motýl SMALL (A2) SK
Reka Laszlo Pepper Power at Small Swan SMALL (A1) HU
Simona Filova Allegra La Vera Felicita SMALL (A3) SK
Dana Čunderlíková Grippen von Schnappi Schnapp MEDIUM (A3) SK
Vivien Tóth "Ensley" Béta's Hurricane Balance MEDIUM (A3) HU
Monika Parnahajova Lisa ze Sedlmajerovy vily MEDIUM (A2) SK
Zsombor Laszlo Happy Shepherds Arkansas MEDIUM (A2) HU
Viktória Bartalis Wixtra Expecto Patronum LARGE (A3) HU
Zsombor Laszlo Honeybee at Small Swan SMALL (A3) HU
Adéla Maršálková Good Wine z Vejřího hnízda MEDIUM (A1) CZ
Reka Novak Mystic Moonlight Bi Blue Belmondo SMALL (A1) HU
Patrícia Ondrušková Walerion Minowara SMALL (A3) SK
Adrienn Molnár Lucky Summer Spumante LARGE (A2) HU
Fiona Dienstbier Churchill Best of Borderbande LARGE (A1) AT
Anita Brůhová Bandit Erya's Elita SMALL (A3) SK
Anna Heizerová Chuck En Bohemia Grant LARGE (A1) SK
Adéla Maršálková Míša MEDIUM (A3) CZ
Radana Vykydalová Bastet Czech Dreamer MEDIUM (A3) CZ
Zsófia Sallay ASTI LARGE (A1) HU
Zsófia Sallay Lexgryfe Ríra LARGE (A3) HU
Sandra Langer Firework hill Las Vegas LARGE (A1) AT
Sandra Langer Kings of Joy Courage SMALL (A1) AT
Wéber Krisztina Nils Holgersson von Morosso SMALL (A3) HU
Natália Kollárová Faty Wendaja LARGE (A2) SK
Elena Medová Di Wonder Woman Rose Speedlight SMALL (A2) SK
Martina Gajdošová Giaquira Bohemia Col-Bri LARGE (A2) SK
Martina Gajdošová Letti LARGE (A2) SK
Dagmar Kövérová Kiky SMALL (A3) SK
Brigitta Ray Auricula Sinistra Čáry Máry Fuk SMALL (A3) HU
Brigitta Ray Oliwonder’s Frenetic Winner SMALL (A1) HU
Denisa Lajmarová Game over Nornik SMALL (A3) CZ
Petra Barborová Frrr Via Bohemica SMALL (A3) SK

O projekte

Tento portal bol vytvoreny pre zjednodusenie prihlasovani na agility preteky. Kazdy slovensky agility klub ma moznost pouzivat tento portal zdarma.

Nevahaj ma oslovit

Noske

Podporuju ma


Kontakt

(+421) 903 162 138