Lord of the Winter III. 2021/2022
Jan. 8, 2022

Start: Jan. 8, 2022

End: Jan. 9, 2022

Country: Slovenska Republika / Slovakia

Club: RSDC

Garant: Juraj Ruža

Spravca: Alexandra Slezáková

- Entry fee: 40.00 €
- Dalsi pes: 40.00 €

Event agenda: Propozicie SK , Propositions EN

Rose Speedlight Dog Camp invites to THE III. PART OF WINTER AGILITY SERIES LORD OF THE WINTER 2021/2022!

PROGRAM

Saturday 8.1.2022
Open Agility I.
Open Jumping I.
Open Jumping II.

Sunday 9.1.2022
Open Agility II.
FINALS

Competition will be held under hygienic conditions according to the current Slovak law.

Discounted starting fee 175€ for all 5 competitions is available with accepted payments until 31.8.2021

Judges: Toshiyuki Oba (JP) and Roman Hajnala (SK)
Guarantee: Juraj Ruža
Venue: RSDC / Kynologická hala RSDC, o.z.
Area of BETA-CAR, Drevárska 23, Pezinok, Slovakia
GPS 48°16'40"N, 17°16'11"E (48.277998, 17.270119)

Aby ste sa mohli registrovat na tieto preteky, musite byt prihlaseny.

Prihlasit sa

63
Teams registered
20
Finished registrations
130
Free places

Starting list

Zoznam registrovanych pretekarov

Name Photo Dog Category Country Status
Tomáš Lerl Amigo LARGE (A1) CZ
Viktória Vanerková Jannie Black Malá Magura MEDIUM (A2) SK
Juraj Ruža Dracula Mystique Rose Speedlight SMALL (A2) SK
Sandra Langer Best of Magic Borders LARGE (A3) AT
Martina Gajdošová CRAZY od Morového sloupu LARGE (A1) SK
Lena Nikou Unconditial Love of Noble County LARGE (A3) AT
Lena Nikou Alice of Austrian Diamonds LARGE (A3) AT
Denisa Lajmarová The Roadrunners Unreal Ladykiller SMALL (A3) CZ
Beata Podobná Be Trinity Black Dabbeeco LARGE (A2) SK
Árpád Pirity Devil Black of Srightliness MEDIUM (A3) HU
Árpád Pirity Lion Blue of Sprightliness MEDIUM (A3) HU
Barbora Lerlová Hidden Treasure Lukato Gold SMALL (A1) CZ
Petra Meszaros Jumparound Come N' Play With me MEDIUM (A2) HU
Edina Keskeny Kövesbérci Betyár MEDIUM (A3) HU
Edina Keskeny Köves-Bérci Betyár Pille MEDIUM (A2) HU
Miruš Antalova HAKRIELLIS YOU CANNOT WIELD IT MEDIUM (A1) SK
Miruš Antalova Extreme TeeBee Divoký Sen MEDIUM (A3) SK
Rafal Czopa Kora MEDIUM (A3) PL
Maria Kiovska Aimee U Dvou Obru LARGE (A1)
Marianna Mihályová Ariana Grande Gandamak LARGE (A3) SK
Petra Horňáková Aimer le bleu Lago Benea LARGE (A3) SK
Ivana Barányi Köplingerová Bria LARGE (A2) SK
Dominika Sopinská Tara LARGE (A3) SK
Lucia Tomovičová OMG it is Leia of Crazy stripes LARGE (A3) SK
Petra Barborová Bazinga LARGE (A1) SK
Monika Parnahajova Go Wild Alkyra SMALL (A2) SK
Alexandra Slezáková Archibald Gates of Heaven MEDIUM (A2) SK
Lenka Adámková Mája Krásný motýl SMALL (A2) SK
Reka Laszlo Pepper Power at Small Swan SMALL (A1) HU
Dana Čunderlíková Grippen von Schnappi Schnapp MEDIUM (A3) SK
Simona Filova Allegra La Vera Felicita SMALL (A3) SK
Vivien Tóth "Ensley" Béta's Hurricane Balance MEDIUM (A3) HU
Monika Parnahajova Lisa ze Sedlmajerovy vily MEDIUM (A2) SK
Zsombor Laszlo Happy Shepherds Arkansas MEDIUM (A2) HU
Zsombor Laszlo Honeybee at Small Swan SMALL (A3) HU
Adéla Maršálková Good Wine z Vejřího hnízda MEDIUM (A1) CZ
Viktória Bartalis Wixtra Expecto Patronum LARGE (A3) HU
Reka Novak Mystic Moonlight Bi Blue Belmondo SMALL (A1) HU
Patrícia Ondrušková Walerion Minowara SMALL (A3) SK
Ádám József Áfonya of the Sporty Heroes LARGE (A3)
Ádám-Bökényi Bernadett Bellamie aus dem Bergischen LARGE (A3)
Ádám-Bökényi Bernadett Choose Ferencik LARGE (A3)
Anita Brůhová Bandit Erya's Elita SMALL (A3) SK
Adéla Maršálková Míša MEDIUM (A3) CZ
Radana Vykydalová Bastet Czech Dreamer MEDIUM (A3) CZ
Anna Heizerová Chuck En Bohemia Grant LARGE (A1) SK
Zsófia Sallay ASTI LARGE (A1) HU
Zsófia Sallay Lexgryfe Ríra LARGE (A3) HU
Wéber Krisztina Nils Holgersson von Morosso SMALL (A3) HU
Sandra Langer Firework hill Las Vegas LARGE (A1) AT
Sandra Langer Kings of Joy Courage SMALL (A1) AT
Natália Kollárová Faty Wendaja LARGE (A2) SK
Elena Medová Di Wonder Woman Rose Speedlight SMALL (A2) SK
Dalma Naggyőr Rolex in blue of Summergarden SMALL (A3) HU
Dagmar Kövérová Kiky SMALL (A3) SK
Martina Gajdošová Giaquira Bohemia Col-Bri LARGE (A2) SK
Martina Gajdošová Letti LARGE (A2) SK
Brigitta Ray Oliwonder’s Frenetic Winner SMALL (A1) HU
Brigitta Ray Auricula Sinistra Čáry Máry Fuk SMALL (A3) HU
Petra Barborová Frrr Via Bohemica SMALL (A3) SK
Adrienn Molnár Lucky Summer Spumante LARGE (A2) HU
Denisa Lajmarová Game over Nornik SMALL (A3) CZ
Fiona Dienstbier Churchill Best of Borderbande LARGE (A1) AT

O projekte

Tento portal bol vytvoreny pre zjednodusenie prihlasovani na agility preteky. Kazdy slovensky agility klub ma moznost pouzivat tento portal zdarma.

Nevahaj ma oslovit

Noske

Podporuju ma


Kontakt

(+421) 903 162 138