Lord of the Winter V. 2021/2022
March 5, 2022

Start: March 5, 2022

End: March 6, 2022

Country: Slovenska Republika / Slovakia

Club: RSDC

Garant: Juraj Ruža

Spravca: Alexandra Slezáková

- Entry fee: 40.00 €
- Dalsi pes: 40.00 €

Event agenda: Propozicie SK , Propositions EN

Rose Speedlight Dog Camp invites to THE V. PART OF WINTER AGILITY SERIES LORD OF THE WINTER 2021/2022!

PROGRAM

Saturday 5.3.2022
Open Agility I.
Open Jumping I.
Open Jumping II.

Sunday 6.3.2022
Open Agility II.
FINALS

Competition will be held under hygienic conditions according to the current Slovak law.

Discounted starting fee 175€ for all 5 competitions is available with accepted payments until 31.8.2021

Judges: Jan Egil Eide (NO) and Iveta Lukáčová (SK)
Guarantee: Juraj Ruža
Venue: RSDC / Kynologická hala RSDC, o.z.
Area of BETA-CAR, Drevárska 23, Pezinok, Slovakia
GPS 48°16'40"N, 17°16'11"E (48.277998, 17.270119)

Aby ste sa mohli registrovat na tieto preteky, musite byt prihlaseny.

Prihlasit sa

64
Teams registered
25
Finished registrations
125
Free places

LARGE 27

VETERAN 0

A3 13

A2 5

A1 9

MEDIUM 16

VETERAN 0

A3 8

A2 5

A1 3

SMALL 21

VETERAN 0

A3 11

A2 5

A1 5

Starting list

Zoznam registrovanych pretekarov

Name Photo Dog Category Country Status
Ivana Barányi Köplingerová Bria LARGE (A3) SK
Beata Podobná Be Trinity Black Dabbeeco LARGE (A3) SK
Viktória Vanerková Jannie Black Malá Magura MEDIUM (A3) SK
Martina Gajdošová Giaquira Bohemia Col-Bri LARGE (A2) SK
Ádám József Áfonya of the Sporty Heroes LARGE (A3)
Ádám-Bökényi Bernadett Choose Ferencik LARGE (A3)
Ádám-Bökényi Bernadett Bellamie aus dem Bergischen LARGE (A3)
Ádám-Bökényi Bernadett Diny Bestagility MEDIUM (A2)
Barbora Harmanová Harmony Perla z Polabí SMALL (A1) SK
Barbora Harmanová Joyce MEDIUM (A1) SK
Veronika Králiková Nangamai Eleven LARGE (A2) SK
Monika Parnahajova Go Wild Alkyra SMALL (A3) SK
Dagmar Kövérová Kiky SMALL (A3) SK
Natália Kollárová Faty Wendaja LARGE (A2) SK
Lucie Šebková Qualand Back to Black LARGE (A1) CZ
Adrián Botka Rebelona Diabla z Koloru SMALL (A2) SK
Tomáš Lerl Amigo LARGE (A1) CZ
Juraj Ruža Dracula Mystique Rose Speedlight SMALL (A2) SK
Denisa Lajmarová The Roadrunners Unreal Ladykiller SMALL (A3) CZ
Martina Gajdošová CRAZY od Morového sloupu LARGE (A1) SK
Sandra Langer Best of Magic Borders LARGE (A3) AT
Barbora Lerlová Hidden Treasure Lukato Gold SMALL (A2) CZ
Edina Keskeny Kövesbérci Betyár MEDIUM (A3) HU
Edina Keskeny Köves-Bérci Betyár Pille MEDIUM (A2) HU
Miruš Antalova HAKRIELLIS YOU CANNOT WIELD IT MEDIUM (A1) SK
Miruš Antalova Extreme TeeBee Divoký Sen MEDIUM (A3) SK
Rafal Czopa Kora MEDIUM (A3) PL
Maria Kiovska Aimee U Dvou Obru LARGE (A1)
Marianna Mihályová Ariana Grande Gandamak LARGE (A3) SK
Petra Horňáková Aimer le bleu Lago Benea LARGE (A3) SK
Dominika Sopinská Tara LARGE (A3) SK
Lucia Tomovičová OMG it is Leia of Crazy stripes LARGE (A3) SK
Petra Barborová Bazinga LARGE (A1) SK
Alexandra Slezáková Archibald Gates of Heaven MEDIUM (A2) SK
Lenka Adámková Mája Krásný motýl SMALL (A2) SK
Reka Laszlo Pepper Power at Small Swan SMALL (A1) HU
Dana Čunderlíková Grippen von Schnappi Schnapp MEDIUM (A3) SK
Simona Filova Allegra La Vera Felicita SMALL (A3) SK
Vivien Tóth "Ensley" Béta's Hurricane Balance MEDIUM (A3) HU
Monika Parnahajova Lisa ze Sedlmajerovy vily MEDIUM (A2) SK
Zsombor Laszlo Happy Shepherds Arkansas MEDIUM (A2) HU
Zsombor Laszlo Honeybee at Small Swan SMALL (A3) HU
Adéla Maršálková Good Wine z Vejřího hnízda MEDIUM (A1) CZ
Reka Novak Mystic Moonlight Bi Blue Belmondo SMALL (A1) HU
Patrícia Ondrušková Walerion Minowara SMALL (A3) SK
Anita Brůhová Bandit Erya's Elita SMALL (A3) SK
Adéla Maršálková Míša MEDIUM (A3) CZ
Anna Heizerová Chuck En Bohemia Grant LARGE (A1) SK
Radana Vykydalová Bastet Czech Dreamer MEDIUM (A3) CZ
Zsófia Sallay ASTI LARGE (A1) HU
Zsófia Sallay Lexgryfe Ríra LARGE (A3) HU
Wéber Krisztina Nils Holgersson von Morosso SMALL (A3) HU
Sandra Langer Firework hill Las Vegas LARGE (A1) AT
Sandra Langer Kings of Joy Courage SMALL (A1) AT
Elena Medová Di Wonder Woman Rose Speedlight SMALL (A2) SK
Martina Gajdošová Letti LARGE (A2) SK
Brigitta Ray Oliwonder’s Frenetic Winner SMALL (A1) HU
Adrienn Molnár Lucky Summer Spumante LARGE (A2) HU
Brigitta Ray Auricula Sinistra Čáry Máry Fuk SMALL (A3) HU
Petra Barborová Frrr Via Bohemica SMALL (A3) SK
Lena Nikou Unconditial Love of Noble County LARGE (A3) AT
Denisa Lajmarová Game over Nornik SMALL (A3) CZ
Lena Nikou Alice of Austrian Diamonds LARGE (A3) AT
Fiona Dienstbier Churchill Best of Borderbande LARGE (A1) AT

O projekte

Tento portal bol vytvoreny pre zjednodusenie prihlasovani na agility preteky. Kazdy slovensky agility klub ma moznost pouzivat tento portal zdarma.

Nevahaj ma oslovit

Noske

Podporuju ma


Kontakt

(+421) 903 162 138