Sunny Race RS & Open Slovak Champs of low-represented breeds 2021 and 17. Slovak Champs of BOC
Aug. 21, 2021

Start: Aug. 21, 2021

End: Aug. 22, 2021

Country: Slovenska Republika / Slovakia

Club: RSDC

Garant: Alexandra Slezáková

Spravca: Juraj Ruža

Entry fee:
- Cely pretek: 20.00 €
- Dalsi pes: 20.00 €
- Jeden den: 15.00 €
- Dalsi pes: 15.00 €

Event agenda: Propozicie SK , Propositions EN

Rose Speedlight Dog Camp & Agility Dobrý Pes invites to two-day competition with Open Slovak Champs of low-represented breeds and Border collies! :)

PROGRAM

Saturday 21.8.2021
8.00-8.30 Registration A1 - registration for A2 & A3 later according to time plan
8.45 2x exam A1 (S-M-L)
2x exam A2 (S-M-L)
2x exam A3 (S-M-L)

Sunday 22.8.2021
8.00-8.30 Registration for teams starting only on Sunday
8.45 Open Jumping (S-M-L)
Open Agility I. (S-M-L)
Open Agility II. (S-M-L)

On Sunday the Open Slovak Championship of low-represented breeds with Australian Special 2021 will take place - list of competing breeds and conditions of participation can be found in the event's propositions

On Sunday the 17th Slovak Championship of Border collies will take place - conditions of participation can be found in the event's propositions

(i) Exact time plan will be published after entry deadline at least 1 day before the competition

Competition will be held under hygienic conditions according to the current Slovak law.

Judges: Wolfgang Tieber (AT) and Juraj Ruža (SK)
Guarantee: Alexandra Slezáková
Venue: RSDC / Kynologická hala RSDC, o.z.
Area of BETA-CAR, Drevárska 23, Pezinok, Slovakia
GPS 48°16'40"N, 17°16'11"E (48.277998, 17.270119)

Aby ste sa mohli registrovat na tieto preteky, musite byt prihlaseny.

Prihlasit sa

56
Teams registered
6
Finished registrations
124
Free places

LARGE 37

VETERAN 0

A3 18

A2 14

A1 5

MEDIUM 8

VETERAN 0

A3 3

A2 4

A1 1

SMALL 11

VETERAN 0

A3 5

A2 2

A1 4

Starting list

Zoznam registrovanych pretekarov

Name Photo Dog Category Country Status
Lenka Repková Diki SMALL (A3) SK
Lenka Repková Omega Kogito Easter LARGE (A3) SK
Ivana Ondrušová Ace Wallachian Flower LARGE (A3) CZ
Daniel Martinček Butch Wallachian Flower LARGE (A3) SK
Ivana Ondrušová Bellis Wallachian Flower LARGE (A3) CZ
Ivan Lukášik Candy Flow Casa Drive LARGE (A1) SK
Daniel Martinček Cid Queen of Garden LARGE (A3) SK
Patrícia Penevová Lisa Osudové setkáni SMALL (A1) SK
Patrícia Penevová Abigail Mia Noční zátoka LARGE (A2) SK
Anna Pouč Air-Tex Verline LARGE (A3) CZ
Simona Ivanova Fort Rosalie Thiwahe LARGE (A2) SK
Annamária Borovská My Magic KE Top Gun MEDIUM (A2) SK
Natalia Svobodova Bellina Bayo of KY's Spirit LARGE (A3) SK
Pavol Vakonič Kasia Kay Vakonič Family LARGE (A1) SK
Pavol Vakonič Shadow of Aire SOFIA SOLARE LARGE (A3) SK
Pavol Vakonič Shadow of Aire IRIS IKEA, A3CH LARGE (A3) SK
Martina Vakoničová ROZITA RAY Vakonič Family LARGE (A3) SK
Pierre-Yves Millan Amaya Anjelska straz LARGE (A2) SK
Tatiana Marekova A3Ch ELIS Královská Manta SMALL (A3) SK
Tatiana Marekova DŽIWY Bambabibi SMALL (A1) SK
Petra Horňáková Aimer le bleu Lago Benea LARGE (A3) SK
Braňo Vlček Quick Brown Neraka MEDIUM (A3) SK
Dominika Vlčková Casper Roxy Diamond MEDIUM (A3) SK
Katarína Lopuchová Cornelly Maurisis LARGE (A1) SK
Elena Jarošová Mendy Ferenčík LARGE (A2) SK
Elena Jarošová Artuš LARGE (A3) SK
Petra Matušíková All Stars for Luisa Devilkin Bohemia LARGE (A3) SK
Jarmila Mikulová Awesome Pure Nature MEDIUM (A2) SK
Monika Parnahajova Lisa ze Sedlmajerovy vily MEDIUM (A2) SK
Monika Parnahajova Go Wild Alkyra SMALL (A2) SK
Peter Neumann Dark Side Legion Bahiya Leia LARGE (A3) SK
Lucia Dobríková BeOffbeat Amazing Slash LARGE (A2) SK
Roman Jaroš Legenda Srdcové eso SMALL (A1) SK
Roman Jaroš Jessie Ferenčík LARGE (A2) SK
Vanesa Szépeová Luna LARGE (A3) SK
Pierre-Yves Millan Astra Safir LARGE (A3) SK
Pierre-Yves Millan Fantastic Eshai Quick Angel LARGE (A3) SK
Peter Konôpka Boddie Bullface SMALL (A3) SK
Alexandra Andrasikova Dynamic Drive Delia LARGE (A1) SK
Martina Gajdošová Letti LARGE (A2) SK
Alexandra Slezáková Archibald Gates of Heaven MEDIUM (A2) SK
Martina Gajdošová Giaquira Bohemia Col-Bri LARGE (A2) SK
Martina Gajdošová CRAZY od Morového sloupu LARGE (A1) SK
Adrián Botka Rebelona Diabla z Koloru SMALL (A1) SK
Marcela Olejárová BONEY M Redfest LARGE (A2) SK
Ema Slivková Cioccolatta Properipes Ochi LARGE (A2) SK
Natália Kollárová Faty Wendaja LARGE (A2) SK
Lenka Němcová Desoto-Ivelberos Darling LARGE (A2) CZ
Viera Fedorová Just Perfect Quick Angel LARGE (A2) SK
Anita Brůhová Bandit Erya's Elita SMALL (A3) SK
Miruš Antalova HAKRIELLIS YOU CANNOT WIELD IT MEDIUM (A1) SK
Elena Medová Di Wonder Woman Rose Speedlight SMALL (A2) SK
Miruš Antalova Extreme TeeBee Divoký Sen MEDIUM (A3) SK
Ivana Barányi Köplingerová Bria LARGE (A2) SK
Michaela Cabadajová Dark Speedjump Life Victory SMALL (A3) SK
Dominika Sopinská Tara LARGE (A3) SK

O projekte

Tento portal bol vytvoreny pre zjednodusenie prihlasovani na agility preteky. Kazdy slovensky agility klub ma moznost pouzivat tento portal zdarma.

Nevahaj ma oslovit

Noske

Podporuju ma


Kontakt

(+421) 903 162 138